Management

71764181_2665671173483516_1471539590421544960_n.jpg

Zhaudyr Aibolat Zhangaliyevich

Director


22154163_108553973232817_7105069754768631693_n.jpg

Sattybayev Yerlan Assykbayevich
    Deputy director

Александра Владимировна Кустовская - заместитель директора.JPG

 

Alexandra Kustovskaya

Deputy Director for Audience Management


Главный бухгалтер - Ахметова Дана Баяновна.JPG

Dana Akhmetova

Chief Accountant


Главный администратор ___ Шульженко Татьяна Александровна.JPG

Tatyana Shulzhenko

Chief Administrator


ZHA_6347 (1).JPG

Zhanara Mubarakova

HR Inspector




 

Artistic Senior Staff:

Главный режиссер ___ Заслуженный артист РК Парманов Бекпулат Саттарович.JPG

 

Bekpulat Parmanov

Theatre director

Honoured Artist of the Republic of Kazakhstan


Гллавный художник — «Мәдениет қайраткері» РК Максутов Канат Муратович.JPG

Kanat Makssutov

Art Director

Cultural Worker of the Republic of Kazakhstan


Зав. музыкальной частью — Терехина Найля Давидовна.JPG

Nailya Terekhina

Head of Music Department


Блинова Марина.JPG

Mariya Kim

Head of Literary Department


Зав. труппой — Семенихина Анна Анатольевна.JPG

Anna Semenikhina

Company Manager


Помощники режиссёра — Абасова Лейла Борисовна,.JPG

Leila Abassova

Assistant of the Director


Помощники режиссера - Кенжин Коблан Калилуллинович.JPG

Koblan Kenzhin

Assistant of the Director


Зав. художественно-постановочной частью — Мухамадиев Руслан Гезатович.JPG

Ruslan Mukhamadiyev

Stage Manager


Гл. балетмейстер ___ Бельгибаева Роза Кайрулловна.JPG

Roza Belgibayeva

Chief Choreographer


 

  

Heads of Technical Departments:

 

Зав. радио цехом — Шевченко Надежда Яковлевна.JPG

Nadezhda Shevchenko

Head of Sound Design Department


Зав. осветительным цехом — Досаев Айдын Сагинтаевич.JPG

Aidyn Dossayev

Master Electrician


Зав. костюмерным цехом

Svetlana Karacharova

Wardrobe Supervisor


Зав. гримерным цехом - Борончинова Айнур Бегзатовна.JPG 

Ainur Boronchikova

Chief Makeup Designer


Зав. реквизиторским цехом — Пак Лариса Валерьевна.JPG

Larissa Pak

Chief Property Master


Зав. монтировочной частью — Цыганков Денис Юрьевич.JPG

Denis Tsygankov

Master Stagehand


Зав. художественно-бутафорским цехом — Алиева Татьяна Федоровна.JPG

Tatyana Aliyeva

Master of Artistic Prop Shop


Зав. пошивочным цехом — Байгабулова Гульнар Мухамедкалиевна.JPG

Gulnar Baigabulova

Costume Designer


ZHA_6314.JPG

Balagazy Alzhanov

Master Carpenter